Top watched:
ATP Finals - London
Euro 2020 Qualification Live Stream
EuroLeague Live Stream
Formula 1 Live Stream
MotoGP Live Stream
NBA HD Live Stream
NFL HD Live Stream
NHL Live Stream
Top events for upcoming days:
Djokovic - Federer
Portugal - Lithuania
England - Montenegro
France - Moldova
Real Madrid - Barcelona
Thiem - Berrettini
Khimki - Olimpia Milano
00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Become a referral EuroLeague HD Live Streams
Basketball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Thursday (14 November)
1573731300 1573731300

China - CBA 12:35 Sichuan - Guangdong

1573747200 1573747200

European Championship Women 17:00 Romania W - Denmark W

1573747200 1573747200

European Championship Women 17:00 Serbia W - Turkey W

1573747200 1573747200

Lithuania - NKL 17:00 Ezerunas - Gargzdu

1573747200 1573747200

Lithuania - NKL 17:00 Silales Lusis - Silute

1573749000 1573749000

European Championship Women 17:30 Lithuania W - Albania W

1573750800 1573750800

EuroLeague Live Stream 18:00 Khimki - Olimpia Milano

1573750800 1573750800

European Championship Women 18:00 Israel W - Sweden W

1573753500 1573753500

European Championship Women 18:45 Latvia W - Croatia W

1573756200 1573756200

European Championship Women 19:30 Netherlands W - Hungary W

1573758000 1573758000

European Championship Women 20:00 Switzerland W - Estonia W

1573758600 1573758600

European Championship Women 20:10 Slovenia W - Greece W

1573759800 1573759800

European Championship Women 20:30 Belgium W - Ukraine W

1573761600 1573761600

EuroLeague Live Stream 21:00 Real Madrid - Barcelona

1573761600 1573761600

European Championship Women 21:00 Iceland W - Bulgaria W

1573765200 1573765200

European Championship Women 22:00 Portugal W - Finland W

Friday (15 November)

1573776000 1573776000

NCAA Live Stream 01:00 Towson - Florida

1573806600 1573806600

Australia - National Basketball League 09:30 Adelaide - Perth

1573812000 1573812000

South Korea: KBL 11:00 Wonju DB - Anyang

1573817700 1573817700

China - CBA 12:35 Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing

1573817700 1573817700

China - CBA 12:35 Xinjiang - Liaoning

1573819200 1573819200

European Championship Women 13:00 Ukraine W - Belgium W

1573828200 1573828200

Georgia - Superleague 15:30 Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

1573833600 1573833600

Ukraine - SuperLeague 17:00 Prometey - Odessa

1573835400 1573835400

Poland - Energa Basket Liga 17:30 Szczecin - Bydgoszcz

1573837200 1573837200

EuroLeague Live Stream 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Fenerbahce

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Denmark W - Romania W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Estonia W - Switzerland W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Finland W - Portugal W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Greece W - Slovenia W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Hungary W - Netherlands W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Sweden W - Israel W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Turkey W - Serbia W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Albania W - Lithuania W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Bulgaria W - Iceland W

1573837200 1573837200

European Championship Women 18:00 Croatia W - Latvia W

1573837200 1573837200

Latvia-Estonian League 18:00 Rakvere Tarvas - Valga

1573838100 1573838100

Czech Republic: ZBL - Zenska Basketbalova Liga 18:15 Chance U19 W - Chomutov W

1573839240 1573839240

Sweden - Basketligan 18:34 Umea - Norrkoping

1573840800 1573840800

Croatia - Premijer liga 19:00 Zadar - Hermes

1573840800 1573840800

Croatia - Premijer liga 19:00 Skrljevo - Gorica

1573841040 1573841040

Sweden - Basketligan 19:04 Djurgarden - Sodertalje

1573841040 1573841040

Sweden - Basketligan 19:04 Nassjo - Jamtland

1573844400 1573844400

France - LNB 20:00 Roanne - Le Mans

1573844400 1573844400

France - LNB ProB 20:00 Ada Blois - Paris

1573844400 1573844400

France - LNB ProB 20:00 Gries Oberhoffen - Evreux

1573844400 1573844400

France - LNB ProB 20:00 Lille - Poitiers

1573844400 1573844400

France - LNB ProB 20:00 Saint Quentin - Nancy

1573844400 1573844400

Spain - Adecco Oro 20:00 Real Canoe - Melilla

1573846200 1573846200

Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League 20:30 Limburg - Mechelen

1573846200 1573846200

France - LNB ProB 20:30 Nantes - Aix Maurienne

1573846200 1573846200

International Friendly Matches 20:30 Spain W - France W

1573847100 1573847100

Italy - A2 East 20:45 Urania Milano - Ravenna

1573847100 1573847100

Spain - Adecco Oro 20:45 Alicante - Oviedo

1573847100 1573847100

Spain - Adecco Oro 20:45 Valladolid - Castello

1573848000 1573848000

EuroLeague Live Stream 21:00 Valencia - Bayern

1573848000 1573848000

Spain - Adecco Oro 21:00 Caceres - Almansa

1573848000 1573848000

Spain - Adecco Oro 21:00 Huesca - Breogan

Saturday (16 November)

1573880700 1573880700

Japan - BJ League 06:05 SeaHorses Mikawa - Toyama

1573884000 1573884000

South Korea: KBL 07:00 Seoul Thunders - Incheon

1573884300 1573884300

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Alvark - NeoPhoenix

1573884300 1573884300

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Chiba - Hokkaido

1573884300 1573884300

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Diamond Dolphins - Osaka

1573884300 1573884300

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Niigata - Utsunomiya Brex

1573884300 1573884300

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Yokohama - Brave Thunders

1573891200 1573891200

South Korea: KBL 09:00 LG Sakers - Goyang

1573891200 1573891200

South Korea: KBL 09:00 Mobis Phoebus - KCC Egis

1573891500 1573891500

Japan - BJ League 09:05 Sun Rockers - Kyoto

1573894800 1573894800

Australia - National Basketball League 10:00 Cairns - Brisbane Bullets

1573895100 1573895100

Japan - BJ League 10:05 Akita - Shimane

1573898700 1573898700

Japan - BJ League 11:05 Ryukyu - Shiga

1573900200 1573900200

Russia - Professional Basketball League 11:30 Novosibirsk - Vostok 65

1573902000 1573902000

Croatia - Premijer liga 12:00 Cibona - Sonik Puntamika

1573902000 1573902000

Croatia - Premijer liga 12:00 Split - Alkar

1573904100 1573904100

China - CBA 12:35 Qingdao - Fujian

1573904100 1573904100

China - CBA 12:35 Shandong - Guangdong

1573904100 1573904100

China - CBA 12:35 Sichuan - Guangzhou

1573906500 1573906500

Turkey - Beko Basketbol Ligi 13:15 Bandirma - Gaziantep

1573909200 1573909200

Turkey - TB2L 14:00 Mamak Bld. - Bornova

1573909200 1573909200

Turkey - TB2L 14:00 Socar Spor - Balikesir

1573912800 1573912800

Lithuania - NKL 15:00 Silute - Suduva Mantinga

1573912800 1573912800

Turkey - TB2L 15:00 Akhisar Belediye - Samsun

1573912800 1573912800

Turkey - TB2L 15:00 Fethiye Bld. - Manisa

1573912800 1573912800

Turkey - TB2L 15:00 Gemlik - Duzce Belediye

1573912800 1573912800

Turkey - TB2L 15:00 Yalova Bld. - Konyaspor

1573916400 1573916400

Finland - Korisliiga 16:00 Salon Vilpas - Kataja

1573916400 1573916400

Latvia-Estonian League 16:00 BK Ogre - TAL TECH

1573916400 1573916400

Latvia-Estonian League 16:00 Ventspils - VEF Riga

1573916400 1573916400

Lithuania - LKL 16:00 Rytas - CBet

1573916640 1573916640

Sweden - Basketligan 16:04 Koping Stars - Boras

1573920000 1573920000

ABA League (Adriatic League) 17:00 Igokea - Buducnost

1573920000 1573920000

Bulgaria - National Basketball League 17:00 Beroe - Rilski Sportist

1573920000 1573920000

Bulgaria - National Basketball League 17:00 Lukoil Levski - Balkan

1573920000 1573920000

Bulgaria - National Basketball League 17:00 Yambol - Academic

1573920000 1573920000

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL 17:00 Nymburk - Usti nad Labem

1573920000 1573920000

France - LNB 17:00 Nanterre - Levallois

1573921800 1573921800

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL 17:30 Opava - Svitavy

1573921800 1573921800

Poland - Energa Basket Liga 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Lublin

1573922700 1573922700

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL 17:45 Kolin - Pardubice

1573923600 1573923600

Croatia - Premijer liga 18:00 Dubrava - GKK Sibenka

1573923600 1573923600

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL 18:00 Decin - USK Prague

1573923600 1573923600

Germany - Basketball Bundesliga 18:00 Giessen - Mitteldeutscher

1573923600 1573923600

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Leonis Roma - Scafati

1573923600 1573923600

Slovakia Extraliga 18:00 Levice - BC Prievidza

1573923600 1573923600

Slovakia Extraliga 18:00 MBK Komarno - BKM Lucenec

1573925400 1573925400

Spain - Adecco Oro 18:30 Granada - Forca Lleida

1573927200 1573927200

Croatia - Premijer liga 19:00 Osijek - Zabok

1573927200 1573927200

Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL 19:00 Brno - Olomoucko

1573927200 1573927200

Slovenia 19:00 Polzela - Zlatorog Lasko

1573927200 1573927200

Slovenia 19:00 Rogaska - Podcetrtek

1573930800 1573930800

France - LNB 20:00 Boulazac - Limoges

1573930800 1573930800

France - LNB 20:00 Elan Bearnais - Cholet

1573930800 1573930800

France - LNB 20:00 Orleans - Le Portel

1573930800 1573930800

France - LNB 20:00 Strasbourg - Chalon/Saone

1573930800 1573930800

France - LNB ProB 20:00 Quimper - Rouen

1573930800 1573930800

Italy - A2 East 20:00 Latina - Treviglio

1573932600 1573932600

Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League 20:30 Oostende - Liege

1573932600 1573932600

France - LNB 20:30 Dijon - Monaco

1573932600 1573932600

Italy - A2 East 20:30 Bergamo - Basket Napoli

1573932600 1573932600

Italy - Lega Basket Serie A 20:30 Sassari - Reggiana

Sunday (17 November)

1573963200 1573963200

Australia - National Basketball League 05:00 Sydney - Illawarra Hawks

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 Sun Rockers - Kyoto

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 Yokohama - Brave Thunders

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 Akita - Shimane

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 Niigata - Utsunomiya Brex

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 Ryukyu - Shiga

1573967100 1573967100

Japan - BJ League 06:05 SeaHorses Mikawa - Toyama

1573970400 1573970400

South Korea: KBL 07:00 Anyang - Sonic Boom

1573970400 1573970400

South Korea: KBL 07:00 Wonju DB - Seoul Knights

1573970700 1573970700

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Alvark - NeoPhoenix

1573970700 1573970700

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Chiba - Hokkaido

1573970700 1573970700

Japan - BJ League 07:05 Diamond Dolphins - Osaka

1573977600 1573977600

South Korea: KBL 09:00 Goyang - Mobis Phoebus

1573977600 1573977600

South Korea: KBL 09:00 KCC Egis - Seoul Thunders

1573988400 1573988400

ABA League (Adriatic League) 12:00 Mega Bemax - Primorska

1573988400 1573988400

Italy - A2 East 12:00 Trapani - Junior Casale

1573990200 1573990200

International Friendly Matches 12:30 Spain W - France W

1573990500 1573990500

China - CBA 12:35 Shenzhen - Shanghai

1573992000 1573992000

China - CBA 13:00 Bayi Rockets - Jilin

1573999200 1573999200

European Championship Women 15:00 Sweden W - Montenegro W

1574001000 1574001000

European Championship Women 15:30 Denmark W - Italy W

1574001000 1574001000

European Championship Women 15:30 Turkey W - Lithuania W

1574002800 1574002800

European Championship Women 16:00 Albania W - Serbia W

1574002800 1574002800

European Championship Women 16:00 Finland W - Belgium W

1574002800 1574002800

European Championship Women 16:00 Greece W - Iceland W

1574002800 1574002800

Lithuania - LKL 16:00 Siauliai - Neptunas

1574006400 1574006400

European Championship Women 17:00 Bulgaria W - Slovenia W

1574006400 1574006400

European Championship Women 17:00 Ukraine W - Portugal W

1574006400 1574006400

Slovakia Extraliga 17:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Zilina

1574007300 1574007300

Lithuania - LKL 17:15 Lietkabelis - Nevezis

1574008200 1574008200

European Championship Women 17:30 Estonia W - Russia W

1574008200 1574008200

Poland - Energa Basket Liga 17:30 Gdynia - Legia

1574010000 1574010000

ABA League (Adriatic League) 18:00 Mornar Bar - Zadar

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Forli - Caserta

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Imola - Verona

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Roseto - Orzinuovi

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 San Severo - Mantova

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Agrigento - Basket Torino

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 NPC Rieti - Biella

1574010000 1574010000

Italy - A2 East 18:00 Tortona - Capo d'Orlando

1574010000 1574010000

Spain - Adecco Oro 18:00 Gipuzkoa - Ourense

1574010000 1574010000

Spain - Adecco Oro 18:00 Leyma Coruna - Palencia

1574011800 1574011800

Israel - Super League 18:30 Nes Ziona - Hapoel Eilat

1574013600 1574013600

European Championship Women 19:00 Croatia W - Germany W

1574019000 1574019000

European Championship Women 20:30 Hungary W - Slovakia W

Live basketball streaming